+86 15208311217
24小时产业咨询热线
According to the notice of Deyang women’s Federation on the selection of Deyang’s March 8th red flag bearer (collective) in 2019, through the forms of county (city, district), Deyang Economic Development Zone women’s Federation, municipal social organizations, entrepreneurs, public legal service industry women’s Federation, municipal department women’s committees, state-owned enterprises, and social recommendation, the Party group meeting of Deyang women’s Federation has studied it, It is proposed to name 26 comrades such as Jia Yuhong as the red flag bearer of Deyang City, and 13 units such as Liaohe community neighborhood committee of Jingyang street, Jingyang District, Deyang City as the red flag collective of Deyang City. The list of candidates is now publicized as follows (see the annex for the specific list). The publicity time is 5 working days. If cadres and the masses have opinions and suggestions, they can reflect them to the Municipal Women’s Federation through letters and calls.
Contact: Mr. LV Tel.: 15181070307
Email: dysflbgs@126.com
enclosure:
1. 2019 Deyang March 8th red flag bearer candidate list
2. 2019 Deyang 38 red flag collective candidate list
Deyang women’s Federation
February 19, 2020
Annex 1
2019 Deyang March 8th red flag bearer candidate list
Zhang Yifan, chairman of Sichuan Shuji Agricultural Development Co., Ltd
Jia Yuhong, Secretary of the general Party branch of Wenhua Road community, Xiaogan street, Jingyang District, Deyang City
Mi Yan, Secretary of the general Party branch of Wenmiao community, Jingyang street, Jingyang District, Deyang City
Chen Linlin, grade 9 staff member of Luojiang District comprehensive management center of social security in Deyang City and the first Secretary of sansanhe village, baimaguan town
Tan Linlin, deputy secretary of the Party branch of Anjia village, Jinshan Town, Luojiang District, Deyang City
Xiao Fuying, chairman of women’s Federation of Jinyan sub district office of Guanghan City
Liu Cui, deputy general manager of Sichuan Cuihong Food Co., Ltd
Li Suhong, vice president and Deputy Secretary of the general Party branch of Shifang vocational secondary school in Sichuan Province
Wang Rui, Chinese disabled table tennis team player
Qiao Jun, general manager of Sichuan Mianzhu Jiannanchun Forest Park Co., Ltd
He Xianying: team members of Jini village, Qianjin Township, Ganluo County, Liangshan Prefecture
Li yaolan, chairman of Fuxing town women’s Federation, Zhongjiang County
Li Xiaoyan director of Poverty Alleviation Office of Huilong Town People’s Government of Zhongjiang County
Yang Xinxin director of Poverty Alleviation Office of Xinglong Town People’s Government of Zhongjiang County
Tang Yan, deputy secretary of the Party committee and chairman of the trade union of Sihui Construction Group Co., Ltd
Li Lei, director of the second Department of Deyang integrated traditional Chinese and Western Medicine Hospital
Ding Yang, host of Deyang radio and television station
Guo hengxia, principal of Deyang Minshan Road Primary School
Xiaoli Deyang Municipal People’s Procuratorate post prosecutor
Qiu Yu, grade 4 Sheriff of special patrol detachment of Deyang Public Security Bureau, Sichuan Province
Pang Ling assistant engineer of radio monitoring station of Deyang economic and Information Bureau
Wang Dan, senior engineer of Deyang urban water supply management center
Chen Juan, party secretary and chairman of Zhongjiang County Rural Credit Cooperative Association
Liu Yanling, Secretary of Deyang Municipal Party committee office, deputy chief of the third section
Xia Lihua Erzhong (Deyang) heavy equipment Co., Ltd. General Mechanical Design Engineer
Li Jixia, deputy director of Dongfang motor product development Department II